Kim Ji Soo (Jiso - Blackpink) (1995)

Kim Ji Soo (Jiso - Blackpink) (1995)

Other Name: 김지수 / 金智秀 / Gim Ji Soo

Age: 27

Birthday: January, 03, 1995

Place Birth: Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!