Wi Ha Joon (1991)

Wi Ha Joon (1991)

Other Name: 위하준 / 魏嘏雋 / 魏河俊 / ウィ・ハジュン / Hwe Ha Joon / Hwi Ha Joon / Ви Хаджун / อึย ฮา-จุน / Վի Հա Ջուն

Age: 31

Birthday: August, 05, 1991

Place Birth: Soan-myeon, Wando-gun, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!