Seong Ji Roo (1968)

Seong Ji Roo (1968)

Other Name: 성지루 / 成智陸 / 成智婁 / ソン・ジル / Sung Ji Roo

Age: 54

Birthday: October, 16, 1968

Place Birth: Daejeon, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!