Park Soo Yeong (Joy - Red Velvet) (1996)

Park Soo Yeong (Joy - Red Velvet) (1996)

Other Name: 조이 / 박수영 / 朴秀英 / Park Soo Young

Age: 26

Birthday: September, 03, 1996

Place Birth: Jeju, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!