Go Doo Shim (1951)

Go Doo Shim (1951)

Other Name: 고두심 / 高斗心 / Ko Doo Shim / Go Doo Sim / Ko Doo Sim

Age: 71

Birthday: May, 22, 1951

Place Birth: Jeju-si, South Korea

Height: 161 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!