Cha Hak Yeon (N - VIXX) (1990)

Cha Hak Yeon (N - VIXX) (1990)

Other Name: 차학연 / 車學沇 / 엔

Age: 32

Birthday: June, 30, 1990

Place Birth: Changwon, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to watchasian.sh, please bookmark new link. Thank you!